Difference between revisions of "User:Dreasimy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:27, 25 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |