Difference between revisions of "User:Tunnen"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Aqua ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Aqua ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X|| | + | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black ||O||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||O||-||X | |Black ||O||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||O||-||X | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 25 November 2023
Current Assigned Mushrooms:
Ingested 7/7 Spiderling Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Carrion Mushrooms Ingested 0/7 Limphonus Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Orange Campanella Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Peasant Foot Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Dueling Serpents Mushrooms Ingested 7/7 Marasmius Mushrooms
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X |
| Black | O | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | O | - | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | O |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | O | O | O | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X |
- Small not beige
- Small smoke not 1,2,3,4,5 - 2 needed
- Small not aqua
- Small pink not 1,2 - 1 needed
- Small white not 1,2 - 1 needed
- Small black - at least 2 needed
- Small coral not 1,2,3,4 - 1 needed
- Medium beige not 1 - 1 needed
- Medium smoke - 1 needed
- Medium white - at least 1 needed
- Medium not pink
- Medium black - at least 1 needed
- Large not white
- Large not smoke
- Large not coral
- Large not aqua
- Large black - at least 1
- Huge pink