Difference between revisions of "User:Fez/oyster"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Fez
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||o||x||o||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Pink||o||x||o||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x | |Smoke||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:00, 27 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | o | x | x | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pink | o | x | o | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | o |
| Smoke | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x |