Difference between revisions of "User:Sobek"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||0||0|| | + | |Aqua ||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||0||0||0||0||0||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige ||0||0||-||-||-||-||-||0||0||-||-||0||-||0 | |Beige ||0||0||-||-||-||-||-||0||0||-||-||0||-||0 | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Black ||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||1||-||0 | |Black ||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||1||-||0 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral || | + | |Coral ||0||0||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||0||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||0||1||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||0||-||1 | |Pink ||0||1||-||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||0||-||1 | ||
Revision as of 23:19, 28 November 2023
PEARL
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 |
| Coral | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 |
| Pink | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 1 |
| Smoke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 |
| White | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 |