Difference between revisions of "User:Dreasimy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||0||0||0||0|| | + | |Aqua||0||0||0||0||0||0||X||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||0||-||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||0||0||0 | |Beige||0||-||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||0||0||0 | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 28 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Coral | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Pink | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | X |
| Smoke | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
| White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | X | 0 |
Ritual Tattoo
Present at least 4 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at White Nile 1066 -6586:
First Mortar Option:
Fresh Mahonia, 2 Stout Palm Resin, Powdered Ruby
Between 300 and 400 feet above sea level, Near a Travel Facility
Second Mortar Option:
Fresh Asane, 5 Green Ash Youth Resin, Powdered Opal
Near a Common Altar, At least 600 feet above sea level
Third Mortar Option:
Fresh Mountain Mint, 4 Dikbas Sapling Resin, Powdered Opal
On Clay, Near at least 2 Cacti
Fourth Mortar Option:
Fresh Orange Niali, 3 Cricklewood Resin, Powdered Opal
Near a Travel Facility, Between 300 and 400 feet above sea level
Fifth Mortar Option:
Fresh Chukkah, 5 Safsaf Sapling Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Between 100 and 200 feet above sea level, On Rock
Sixth Mortar Option:
Fresh Shyamalata, 5 Mini Palmetto Resin, Powdered Emerald
Near the base of a Cliff, Near a School
Seventh Mortar Option:
Fresh Clingroot, 5 Mini Palmetto Resin, Powdered Diamond
On Rock, Near a Statue