Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Black ||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||o||x||x||-||x||x||- | |Black ||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||o||x||x||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||o||-||-||x||x||o||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | |Pink ||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Smoke ||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | |White ||o||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 30 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | o | x | x | - | - | - |
| Black | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | o | x | x | - | x | x | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | o | - | - | x | x | o | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Smoke | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| White | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |