Difference between revisions of "User:Amorahu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige ||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Beige ||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black || | + | |Black ||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral ||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | |Coral ||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 30 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ! |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |