Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Kalmkitty || Borage, Spinnea, Drapeau D'or, Stickler Hedge, Crumpled Leaf Basil, Cassia, <s> Brown Muskerro || | | Kalmkitty || Borage, Spinnea, Drapeau D'or, Stickler Hedge, Crumpled Leaf Basil, Cassia, <s> Brown Muskerro || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || | + | | Subira ||Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Wild Lettuce, Tagetese, Wild Onion, Tristeria || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 02:22, 3 December 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Borage, Spinnea, Drapeau D'or, Stickler Hedge, Crumpled Leaf Basil, Cassia, |
|
| Subira | Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Wild Lettuce, Tagetese, Wild Onion, Tristeria | |