Difference between revisions of "User:Amorahu"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke ||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||! | |Smoke ||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||! | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 5 December 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Beige | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ! |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |