Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Kalmkitty ||Strawberry Tea, Star Anise, Yava, Covage, Dwarf Hogweed, Tristeria, Flander's Blossum || List #2 Tanis | | Kalmkitty ||Strawberry Tea, Star Anise, Yava, Covage, Dwarf Hogweed, Tristeria, Flander's Blossum || List #2 Tanis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira ||Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace | + | | Subira ||Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, Tristeria || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 8 December 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Strawberry Tea, Star Anise, Yava, Covage, Dwarf Hogweed, Tristeria, Flander's Blossum | List #2 Tanis |
| Subira | Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, Tristeria | |