Difference between revisions of "Valley of Queens Trade Compound"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! You Get... !! Then We Get... !! Notes | ! You Get... !! Then We Get... !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 Termite-Resistant Nontoxic Black: || 5 Cuttable Garnets or Turquoise|| 20 Needed for Ranch Water Trough Upgrade |
| − | |- | + | |
| + | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 10 December 2023
- Store Location: 913, -4238 South of VoQ Chariot Stop
| You Get... | Then We Get... | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Termite-Resistant Nontoxic Black: | 5 Cuttable Garnets or Turquoise | 20 Needed for Ranch Water Trough Upgrade |