Difference between revisions of "Guild:Wilderness"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Rosenfeuer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! No. Needed !! Object !! Responsible !! X for Done !! Header text | ! No. Needed !! Object !! Responsible !! X for Done !! Header text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1000/1000 || Boards || Hands || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| 500/500 || Clay || Rosenfeuer || X || | | 500/500 || Clay || Rosenfeuer || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0/250 || Concrete || All || | + | | 0/250 || Concrete || All || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 50/50 || Copper sheeting || Serath || X || | | 50/50 || Copper sheeting || Serath || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 12/12 || Crucible || Rosenfeuer || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| 20/20 || Glass Pipe || Serath || X || | | 20/20 || Glass Pipe || Serath || X || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100/100 || Leather || Rosenfeuer || || | + | | 100/100 || Leather || Rosenfeuer || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| 0/50 || Moon Steel || Rosenfeuer || || | | 0/50 || Moon Steel || Rosenfeuer || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10/10 || Pulley || Rosenfeuer || || | + | | 10/10 || Pulley || Rosenfeuer || X || |
|- | |- | ||
| 0/25 || Tin Sheeting || Hands || || | | 0/25 || Tin Sheeting || Hands || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 10 December 2023
| Wilderness | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Members: Hands, Rosenfeuer, Sunstrider, Serath, Sonnenfeuer, Yekedo
Actual Projekt: Building 2 Gyration Cells
1st Gyration Cell
| No. Needed | Object | Responsible | X for Done | Header text |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000/1000 | Boards | Hands | X | |
| 500/500 | Clay | Rosenfeuer | X | |
| 0/250 | Concrete | All | ||
| 50/50 | Copper sheeting | Serath | X | |
| 12/12 | Crucible | Rosenfeuer | X | |
| 20/20 | Glass Pipe | Serath | X | |
| 100/100 | Leather | Rosenfeuer | X | |
| 0/50 | Moon Steel | Rosenfeuer | ||
| 10/10 | Pulley | Rosenfeuer | X | |
| 0/25 | Tin Sheeting | Hands |