Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Coords) |
(→Coords) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
!Coords!!What | !Coords!!What | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2218, 2150 || Iron, copper mine | + | | 2218, 2150 || Iron, copper & silver mine |
|- | |- | ||
| 1563, 2326 || Nickle | | 1563, 2326 || Nickle | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| 2357, 2498 || Zinc | | 2357, 2498 || Zinc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1550, 2150 || Aluminum (rough coord) |
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 12 December 2023
Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night
Guilds/Alpha/Recipes Known recipes
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha/Wood Wood treatment
Guilds/Alpha/Metal Metal treatment
Guilds/Alpha/Gearboxes Gearboxes
Guilds/Alpha/Quarries Quarries
Guilds/Alpha/Planrations Plantations
Guilds/Alpha/Needed Resins Needed Resins
Guilds/Alpha/Phoenix Seven phoenix
Guilds/Alpha/Visions Visions
Guilds/Alpha/Throne Throne
Guilds/Alpha/Festival Needs Festival Needs
Guilds/Alpha/Towers Towers
Guilds/Alpha/Cartouche Cartouche
Map
Coords
| Coords | What |
|---|---|
| 2218, 2150 | Iron, copper & silver mine |
| 1563, 2326 | Nickle |
| 2222, 2276 | Tin |
| 2359, 2608 | Lead |
| 1837, 2799 | Diamond Mine |
| 1548, 2151 | Magnesium |
| 2357, 2498 | Zinc |
| 1550, 2150 | Aluminum (rough coord) |
| 1761, -469 | Red sand |