Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | | Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty ||Star Anise | + | | Kalmkitty ||Star Anise, Tristeria, Flander's Blossum || List #2 Tanis |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira ||Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, || | | Subira ||Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, || | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 12 December 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
||||
| Kalmkitty | Star Anise, Tristeria, Flander's Blossum | List #2 Tanis | |||
| Subira | Vanilla Tea Tree, Octec's Grace, Tagetese, | ||||
| Robare | Sugar Cane, Cirallis, Blue Tarafin, Satsatchi, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf | List #1 Swenett | |||