Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Kalmkitty|| ||3 | |Kalmkitty|| ||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maata|| | + | |Maata|| Campanella, Morel, Dung Rot, Carrion, Eye of Osiris, Cobra Hood ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Rhaom|| || 7 | |Rhaom|| || 7 | ||
Revision as of 02:26, 13 December 2023
Darkest night needs
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | 1 | |
| Robare | 1 | |
| Brucette | 7 | |
| Djoser | ||
| Kalmkitty | 3 | |
| Maata | Campanella, Morel, Dung Rot, Carrion, Eye of Osiris, Cobra Hood | 1 |
| Rhaom | 7 | |
| Sabuli | 5 | |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | 2 | |
| Telanoc | 7 |