Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Kalmkitty || Katako Root, Artemisia, Ginger Tarragon, Larkspur || List #4 Western Desert | | Kalmkitty || Katako Root, Artemisia, Ginger Tarragon, Larkspur || List #4 Western Desert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira ||sweet Groundmaple, Motherwort, Golden Bubloons, Harrow || |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare ||Sugar Cane, Cirallis, Blue Tarafin, Satsatchi, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf || List #1 Swenett | | Robare ||Sugar Cane, Cirallis, Blue Tarafin, Satsatchi, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf || List #1 Swenett | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 23 December 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Katako Root, Artemisia, Ginger Tarragon, Larkspur | List #4 Western Desert |
| Subira | sweet Groundmaple, Motherwort, Golden Bubloons, Harrow | |
| Robare | Sugar Cane, Cirallis, Blue Tarafin, Satsatchi, Dwarf Wild Lettuce, Cicada Bean, Crimson Windleaf | List #1 Swenett |