Difference between revisions of "User:Myna/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Necklace) |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> OO |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 28 December 2023
| Quicklinks
Myna * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | -- | ||||||||||||
| Beige | OO | x | -- | |||||||||||
| Black | OO | OO | -- | |||||||||||
| Coral | x | OO | ||||||||||||
| Pink | OO | OO | OO | OO | OO | x | -- | |||||||
| Smoke | OO | OO | x | -- | ||||||||||
| White | OO | OO | OO | x | -- | |||||||||
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- X - eliminated, slot occupied by correct pearl
- RR - Removed for Stock