Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Aaltje || || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Aaltje || || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty|| || | + | | Kalmkitty|| || DONE || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || |
|- | |- | ||
| AlphaJr || || Hathor || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | AlphaJr || || Hathor || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 2 January 2024
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Isis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| Sparkle | Hathor | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
| Orchid | Dua | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | X | ||||||||||||||
| Subira | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | Dua | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | Amen RA | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
| MrBruce | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | Maat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | DONE | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| AlphaJr | Hathor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| taylor | sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | Wepwawet | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| MacPhisto | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |