Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Rhaom || || Wepwawet|| X || X || || X || X || X || X || X || X || || || || || X || X || X || X || || X || X | | Rhaom || || Wepwawet|| X || X || || X || X || X || X || X || X || || || || || X || X || X || X || || X || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[User:MacPhisto/Crystals|MacPhisto]]|| || Anubis || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || | + | | [[User:MacPhisto/Crystals|MacPhisto]]|| || Anubis || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || || |
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:54, 2 January 2024
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Isis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| Sparkle | Hathor | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
| Orchid | Dua | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | X | ||||||||||||||
| Subira | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | Dua | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | Amen RA | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
| MrBruce | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | Maat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | DONE | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| AlphaJr | Hathor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| taylor | sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | Wepwawet | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| MacPhisto | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |