Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Wood"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Pliable, Nontoxic, White || 160 Bonemeal || | | Pliable, Nontoxic, White || 160 Bonemeal || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Termite-Resistant, Nontoxic || 70 Sulpur, 70 Petrol, 130 Water, 15 Petrol || |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 2 January 2024
Alpha. Wood treatment
| Result | Recipe | Building |
|---|---|---|
| Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, black | 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 20 saltpeter, 50 lead | |
| Hard, Termite-resistant, Nontoxic, Black | 130 CC, 30 Sulpur, 20 Saltpeter, 50 Lead, 5 cc | |
| Fireproof, Nontoxic, white | 135 Bonemeal, 7 Lime | |
| Fireproof, Nontoxic, Blonde | 100 Bonemeal, 7 Lime | |
| Pliable, Nontoxic, White | 160 Bonemeal | |
| Termite-Resistant, Nontoxic | 70 Sulpur, 70 Petrol, 130 Water, 15 Petrol | |