Difference between revisions of "User:Amuniet"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||x||x||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Aqua ||x||x||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige ||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | |Beige ||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | ||
Revision as of 04:42, 4 January 2024
Tracking Necklace: Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | X | - |
| Beige | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | P |
| Coral | x | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | P | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | P | P | P | P | - | x | x | - | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | P | x | x | - |
| White | P | x | x | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |