Difference between revisions of "User:Hoktar"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Smoke ||Y||Y||X||X||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | |Smoke ||Y||Y||X||X||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |White ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||Y||-||-||X |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:23, 7 January 2024
Home: 1570,1960
Current Assigned Mushrooms:
Ingested 7/7 Dead Tongue Mushrooms
Ingested 0/7 Colt's Foot Mushrooms
Ingested 0/7 Nile Fire Mushrooms
Ingested 0/7 Razor's Edge Mushrooms
Ingested 0/7 Orange Campanella Mushrooms
Ingested 0/7 Nature's Jug Mushrooms
Ingested 7/7 Bleeding Hand Mushrooms
Insects needed:
Glass Worm 7 - Done
White Mealbug 7 - Done
Leafhopper 7 - Need 7
Clearwing 7 - Need 7
Desert Millipede 7 - Done
Sand Mite - Need 6
Skinlicker - Need 7
Present at least 4 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at Red Sea 1883 1699:
First Mortar Option: Fresh Bhillawa, 7 Jacaranda Sapling Resin, Powdered Sapphire Near a Road, Near Sulfurous Water
Second Mortar Option: Fresh Blood Root, 5 Katsura Youth Resin, Powdered Emerald On Sand, Far from any Flora
Third Mortar Option: Fresh Curly Sage, 6 Golden Hemlock Resin, Powdered Sapphire Between 100 and 200 feet above sea level, On Grass
Fourth Mortar Option: Fresh Bhillawa, 7 Hawthorn Resin, Powdered Ruby On Dirt, Between 400 and 500 feet above sea level
Fifth Mortar Option: Fresh Lungclot, 6 Folded Birch Resin, Powdered Ruby Near the base of a Cliff, Near a Large Stone
Sixth Mortar Option: Fresh Pulmonaria Opal, 1 White Pine Sapling Resin, Powdered Opal No more than 100 feet above sea level, On Rock
Seventh Mortar Option: Fresh Cranesbill, 7 Khaya Sapling Resin, Powdered Diamond On a Hilltop, On Clay
Taught: 0 facets, Learned:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | Y |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ? | YM | ? | ? | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | Y | Y | X | X | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | Y | - | - | X |