Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Sleepykitty (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| ReddRuby|| || Sobek || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | ReddRuby|| || Sobek || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Telanoc || || Sobek || || || || | + | | Telanoc || || Sobek || || || || X || || X || || || || || X || || || || || || X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Joker || || Thoth || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Joker || || Thoth || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 9 January 2024
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Passed | Isis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Sparkle | Passeed | Hathor | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Orchid | Dua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | x | X | x | x | x | ||||||||
| Subira | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Passed | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Sobek | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | Dua | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | Amen RA | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
| MrBruce | Amen Ra | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | Maat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | DONE | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| AlphaJr | Hathor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| taylor | sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | Wepwawet | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| MacPhisto | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| hounddog | Hapy | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| hdjr | Bastet | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| sleepkitty | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| jada | Hathor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |