Difference between revisions of "Guild:Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ! Mushroom !! Amount !! Spore Jars !! Growers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Acorn's Cap || | + | | Acorn's Cap || 6 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Badger Badger || | + | | Badger Badger || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barley Bowl || | + | | Barley Bowl || 14 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beehive || | + | | Beehive || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bleeding Hand || | + | | Bleeding Hand || 30 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brain || | + | | Brain || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Camels Mane || | + | | Camels Mane || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Campenella || | + | | Campenella || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carrion || | + | | Carrion || 60 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cat Nip || | + | | Cat Nip || 100 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cobra Hood || | + | | Cobra Hood || 8 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Colt's Foot || | + | | Colt's Foot || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crows Beak || | + | | Crows Beak || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dead Tongue || | + | | Dead Tongue || 15 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dueling Serpents || | + | | Dueling Serpents || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dung Rot || | + | | Dung Rot || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earth Light || | + | | Earth Light || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eye of Osiris || | + | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Falcon's Bait || | + | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fish Hook || | + | | Fish Hook || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flat || | + | | Flat || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fruit of Horus || | + | | Fruit of Horus || 100 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || | + | | Golden Sun || 3 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hairy Tooth || | + | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heart of Ash || | + | | Heart of Ash || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heaven's Torrent || | + | | Heaven's Torrent || 86 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Iron Knot || | + | | Iron Knot || 35 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Limphonus || | + | | Limphonus || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marasmius || | + | | Marasmius || 2 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Morel || | + | | Morel || 20 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moses Basket || | + | | Moses Basket || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nature's Jug || | + | | Nature's Jug || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nefertari's Crown || | + | | Nefertari's Crown || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nile Fire || | + | | Nile Fire || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Campanella || | + | | Orange Campanella || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peasant Foot || | + | | Peasant Foot || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pool of Tranquility || | + | | Pool of Tranquility || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ptah's Pimple || | + | | Ptah's Pimple || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ra's Awakening || | + | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razor's Edge || | + | | Razor's Edge || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salt Water Fungus || | + | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sand Spore || | + | | Sand Spore || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schizophyllum || | + | | Schizophyllum || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scorpion's Brood || | + | | Scorpion's Brood || 338 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slave's Bread || | + | | Slave's Bread || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiderling || | + | | Spiderling || 1 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sun Star || | + | | Sun Star || 0 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toad Skin || | + | | Toad Skin || 48 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twirls || | + | | Twirls || 18 || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:53, 9 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 6 | ||
| Badger Badger | 0 | ||
| Barley Bowl | 14 | ||
| Beehive | 0 | ||
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | ||
| Brain | 0 | ||
| Camels Mane | 1 | ||
| Campenella | 0 | ||
| Carrion | 60 | ||
| Cat Nip | 100 | ||
| Cobra Hood | 8 | ||
| Colt's Foot | 1 | ||
| Crows Beak | 0 | ||
| Dead Tongue | 15 | ||
| Dueling Serpents | 0 | ||
| Dung Rot | 0 | ||
| Earth Light | 0 | ||
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | ||
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | ||
| Fish Hook | 0 | ||
| Flat | 0 | ||
| Fruit of Horus | 100 | ||
| Golden Sun | 3 | ||
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | ||
| Heart of Ash | 1 | ||
| Heaven's Torrent | 86 | ||
| Iron Knot | 35 | ||
| Limphonus | 1 | ||
| Marasmius | 2 | ||
| Morel | 20 | ||
| Moses Basket | 0 | ||
| Nature's Jug | 0 | ||
| Nefertari's Crown | 0 | ||
| Nile Fire | 0 | ||
| Orange Campanella | 0 | ||
| Peasant Foot | 1 | ||
| Pool of Tranquility | 0 | ||
| Ptah's Pimple | 1 | ||
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | ||
| Razor's Edge | 0 | ||
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | ||
| Sand Spore | 0 | ||
| Schizophyllum | 0 | ||
| Scorpion's Brood | 338 | ||
| Slave's Bread | 0 | ||
| Spiderling | 1 | ||
| Sun Star | 0 | ||
| Toad Skin | 48 | ||
| Twirls | 18 |