Difference between revisions of "User:Augusta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || || || || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || || || || 1 || || 1 || || || || || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 11 January 2024
| Quicklinks
Augusta * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Paint * Foraging Cheatsheet * Vine Tends |
|---|
Crystals
Sithid Has
| Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Augusta Has
| Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
crystals available to trade- 7 hapy, 5 hathor (2 more to come), 3 thoth (6 more to come)
Pearls
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | - | X | - | O | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | X |
| Beige | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | O |
| Black | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X |
Small--need black