Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Bleeding Hand || 30 || 4 || | | Bleeding Hand || 30 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brain || 2 || | + | | Brain || 2 || 9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Camels Mane || 1 || 2 || | | Camels Mane || 1 || 2 || | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Campenella || 0 || 0 || | | Campenella || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carrion || 60 || | + | | Carrion || 60 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | | Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Dead Tongue || 15 || 2 || | | Dead Tongue || 15 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dueling Serpents || 1 || | + | | Dueling Serpents || 1 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dung Rot || 0 || 0 || | | Dung Rot || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Eye of Osiris || 8 || 0 || | | Eye of Osiris || 8 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || | + | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Fish Hook || 0 || 0 || | | Fish Hook || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Hairy Tooth || 215 || 0 || | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heart of Ash || 1 || | + | | Heart of Ash || 1 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Heaven's Torrent || 158 || 1 || Solaris | | Heaven's Torrent || 158 || 1 || Solaris | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Iron Knot || 35 || 3 || | | Iron Knot || 35 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Limphonus || 1 || | + | | Limphonus || 1 || 9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Marasmius || 2 || | + | | Marasmius || 2 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Morel || 20 || 1 || | | Morel || 20 || 1 || | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Orange Campanella || 0 || 0 || | | Orange Campanella || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peasant Foot || 1 || | + | | Peasant Foot || 1 || 6 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Pool of Tranquility || 0 || 0 || | | Pool of Tranquility || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Slave's Bread || 0 || 0 || | | Slave's Bread || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiderling || 1 || | + | | Spiderling || 1 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sun Star || 1 || | + | | Sun Star || 1 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Toad Skin || 48 || 3 || Solaris | | Toad Skin || 48 || 3 || Solaris | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 12 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 6 | 1 | |
| Badger Badger | 0 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 3 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 1 | 2 | |
| Campenella | 0 | 0 | |
| Carrion | 60 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 8 | 12 | |
| Colt's Foot | 1 | 0 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 0 | |
| Dead Tongue | 15 | 2 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 4 | |
| Dung Rot | 0 | 0 | |
| Earth Light | 0 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 0 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 11 | |
| Fish Hook | 0 | 0 | |
| Flat | 0 | 1 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 100 | 8 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 1 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 0 | |
| Heart of Ash | 1 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 35 | 3 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 20 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 0 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 0 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 0 | 0 | |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 0 | |
| Peasant Foot | 1 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 0 | 0 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 1 | 0 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 0 | |
| Razor's Edge | 0 | 0 | |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 0 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 1 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 0 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 338 | 6 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 0 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 1 | 3 | |
| Sun Star | 1 | 1 | |
| Toad Skin | 48 | 3 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 18 | 0 |