Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Darkest Night"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | !Name !!Mushrooms Needed!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || Dead Tongue, Hairy Tooth, Brain, Limphonus, Cat Nip, Cobras, Falcon's Bait || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || 2/7 Sand Spore, || | | Kalmkitty || 2/7 Sand Spore, || | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 12 January 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Subira | Dead Tongue, Hairy Tooth, Brain, Limphonus, Cat Nip, Cobras, Falcon's Bait | |
| Kalmkitty | 2/7 Sand Spore, | |
| Augusta | Heavens Torrent, |
|
| Robare | Barley Bowl, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive, |
|