Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | | Cat Nip || 100 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cobra Hood || | + | | Cobra Hood || 163 || 12 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Colt's Foot || 1 || 0 || | | Colt's Foot || 1 || 0 || | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Fish Hook || 0 || 0 || | | Fish Hook || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flat || | + | | Flat || 100 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Fruit of Horus || 100 || 8 || | | Fruit of Horus || 100 || 8 || | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 13 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 6 | 1 | |
| Badger Badger | 0 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 3 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 1 | 2 | |
| Campenella | 0 | 0 | |
| Carrion | 60 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 12 | |
| Colt's Foot | 1 | 0 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 0 | |
| Dead Tongue | 15 | 2 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 4 | |
| Dung Rot | 0 | 0 | |
| Earth Light | 0 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 0 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 11 | |
| Fish Hook | 0 | 0 | |
| Flat | 100 | 1 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 100 | 8 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 1 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 0 | |
| Heart of Ash | 1 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 35 | 3 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 20 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 0 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 0 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 0 | 0 | |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 0 | |
| Peasant Foot | 1 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 0 | 0 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 1 | 0 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 0 | |
| Razor's Edge | 0 | 0 | |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 0 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 1 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 0 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 338 | 6 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 0 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 1 | 3 | |
| Sun Star | 1 | 0 | |
| Toad Skin | 48 | 3 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 18 | 0 |