Difference between revisions of "Koptos Khajiit"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Trades) |
(→Trades) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 25 [[Cobalt]] || 1 || 50 | | 25 [[Cobalt]] || 1 || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 [[Silver]] || 1 || | + | | 25 [[Silver]] || 1 || 150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 [[Brass]] || 1 || | + | | 7 [[Brass]] || 1 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 [[Bronze]] || 1 || | + | | 7 [[Bronze]] || 1 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 [[Steel]] || 1 || | + | | 7 [[Steel]] || 1 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 [[Pewter]] || 1 || | + | | 7 [[Pewter]] || 1 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| 7 [[Sun Steel]] || 2 || 21 | | 7 [[Sun Steel]] || 2 || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 [[Moon Steel]] || 2 || | + | | 7 [[Moon Steel]] || 2 || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| 6 [[Water Metal]] || 2 || 18 | | 6 [[Water Metal]] || 2 || 18 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 5 [[Copper Sheeting]] || 2 || 20 | | 5 [[Copper Sheeting]] || 2 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 [[Mouldboard]] || 3 || | + | | 2 [[Mouldboard]] || 3 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| 5 [[Iron Strap]] || 1 || 20 | | 5 [[Iron Strap]] || 1 || 20 | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 14 January 2024
| Koptos Khajiit Trading | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Koptos Khajiit Trading
Location: Upper Egypt 725, -1778 -- West of Koptos Chariot Stop
Trades
| Buying | Chit paid |
|---|---|
| 20 Gravel | 1 |
| 25 Fertile Papyrus | 1 |
| 25 Zinc | 1 |
| 25 Gold | 1 |
| Selling | Chit cost | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Medium Stone | 1 | 50 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 4 | 4 |
| 1 Canary Granite | 5 | 4 |
| 1 Tangerine Marble | 6 | 4 |
| 1 Bauxite | 1 | 20 |
| 1 Gypsum | 1 | 20 |
| 15 Cement | 3 | 90 |
| 15 Aluminum | 1 | 45 |
| 25 Antimony | 1 | 50 |
| 25 Cobalt | 1 | 50 |
| 25 Silver | 1 | 150 |
| 7 Brass | 1 | 35 |
| 7 Bronze | 1 | 35 |
| 7 Steel | 1 | 35 |
| 7 Pewter | 1 | 35 |
| 7 Sun Steel | 2 | 21 |
| 7 Moon Steel | 2 | 35 |
| 6 Water Metal | 2 | 18 |
| 5 Thoth's Metal | 2 | 20 |
| 4 Metal Blue | 2 | 20 |
| 84 Nails | 1 | 588 |
| 4 Copper Strap | 1 | 20 |
| 4 Silver Sheeting | 1 | 20 |
| 12 Steel Sheeting | 1 | 48 |
| 3 Tin Sheeting | 2 | 3 |
| 5 Copper Sheeting | 2 | 20 |
| 2 Mouldboard | 3 | 4 |
| 5 Iron Strap | 1 | 20 |
| 1 Sun Steel Sheeting | 2 | 3 |
| 5 Iron Sheeting | 2 | OUT OF STOCK |
| 16 Gold Sheeting | 1 | 16 |
| 80 Copper Wire | 1 | 400 |
| 50 Steel Wire | 1 | 200 |
| 80 Iron Wire | 1 | 400 |
| 40 Gold Wire | 1 | 200 |