Difference between revisions of "South Koptos Association/LibraryProject"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Basin) |
|||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! Material !! Per Avatar !! Required || Stored | ! Material !! Per Avatar !! Required || Stored | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bricks || | + | | Clay Bricks || 1620 || 19440 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boards || | + | | Rigid Boards || 610 || 7320 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cut Stone || 300 || 3600 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Steel Wire || 200 || 2400 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Iron Bars || 20 || 240 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Paint - | + | | Paint - Red || 400 || 4800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Paint - | + | | Paint - Blue || 400 || 4800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plaster || | + | | Plaster || 400 || 4800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails || 400 || 4800 || | + | | Nails || 400 || 4800 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Papyrus Paper || | + | | Papyrus Paper || 75 || 900 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ink || | + | | Ink || 75 || 900 || |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 15 January 2024
Members Enrolled
| Player | Base | Basin | Platform | Atheneum | Terrace | Retreat | Section |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandman | |||||||
| Hermitage | |||||||
| Peacefulness | |||||||
| Bessieloo | |||||||
| Kauket | |||||||
| Abriella | |||||||
| Mamasaurus | |||||||
| Rummel | |||||||
| Megara | |||||||
| Mezil | |||||||
| Lizem | |||||||
| ???? |
Base Section
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 1500 | 18000 | 18000 |
| Boards | 500 | 6000 | 6000 |
| Sheet Glass | 10 | 120 | 120 |
| Concrete | 100 | 1200 | 1200 |
| Cut Stone | 75 | 900 | 652 |
| Paint - Green | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Paint - Yellow | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Plaster | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Ink | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Quills | 4 | 48 |
Basin
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay Bricks | 1620 | 19440 | |
| Rigid Boards | 610 | 7320 | |
| Cut Stone | 300 | 3600 | |
| Steel Wire | 200 | 2400 | |
| Iron Bars | 20 | 240 | |
| Paint - Red | 400 | 4800 | |
| Paint - Blue | 400 | 4800 | |
| Plaster | 400 | 4800 | |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | |
| Papyrus Paper | 75 | 900 | |
| Ink | 75 | 900 |