Difference between revisions of "South Koptos Association/LibraryProject"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Peacefulness || Done || || || || || || | | Peacefulness || Done || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bessieloo || | + | | Bessieloo || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kauket || || || || || || || | | Kauket || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 16 January 2024
Members Enrolled
| Player | Base | Basin | Platform | Atheneum | Terrace | Retreat | Section |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandman | Done | ||||||
| Hermitage | Done | ||||||
| Peacefulness | Done | ||||||
| Bessieloo | Done | ||||||
| Kauket | |||||||
| Abriella | |||||||
| Mamasaurus | |||||||
| Rummel | |||||||
| Megara | |||||||
| Mezil | |||||||
| Lizem | |||||||
| Embia |
Base Section
Materials Completed - Please take what you need and note that you have in the section above.
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 1500 | 18000 | 18000 |
| Boards | 500 | 6000 | 6000 |
| Sheet Glass | 10 | 120 | 120 |
| Concrete | 100 | 1200 | 1200 |
| Cut Stone | 75 | 900 | 900 |
| Paint - Green | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Paint - Yellow | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Plaster | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Ink | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Quills | 4 | 48 |
Basin
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay Bricks | 1620 | 19440 | |
| Rigid Boards | 610 | 7320 | |
| Cut Stone | 300 | 3600 | |
| Steel Wire | 200 | 2400 | |
| Iron Bars | 20 | 240 | |
| Paint - Red | 400 | 4800 | |
| Paint - Blue | 400 | 4800 | |
| Plaster | 400 | 4800 | |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | |
| Papyrus Paper | 75 | 900 | |
| Ink | 75 | 900 |