Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | | Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Campanella || 0 || | + | | Orange Campanella || 0 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Peasant Foot || 8 || 6 || | | Peasant Foot || 8 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pool of Tranquility || 1 || | + | | Pool of Tranquility || 1 || 12 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ptah's Pimple || 61 || | + | | Ptah's Pimple || 61 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || | + | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Razor's Edge || 0 || 0 || | | Razor's Edge || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 0 || | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sand Spore || 0 || | + | | Sand Spore || 0 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schizophyllum || 0 || | + | | Schizophyllum || 0 || 3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Scorpion's Brood || 308 || 6 || Solaris | | Scorpion's Brood || 308 || 6 || Solaris | ||
Revision as of 12:06, 17 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 16 | 3 | |
| Badger Badger | 120 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 3 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 87 | 1 | Solaris |
| Campenella | 0 | 0 | |
| Carrion | 76 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 12 | |
| Colt's Foot | 17 | 6 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 0 | |
| Dead Tongue | 25 | 3 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 4 | |
| Dung Rot | 1 | 3 | |
| Earth Light | 64 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 0 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 10 | |
| Fish Hook | 0 | 11 | |
| Flat | 100 | 1 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 113 | 11 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 6 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 0 | |
| Heart of Ash | 8 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 50 | 2 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 30 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 0 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 0 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 13 | 11 | |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 5 | |
| Peasant Foot | 8 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 1 | 12 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 61 | 2 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 3 | |
| Razor's Edge | 0 | 0 | |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 0 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 2 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 3 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 308 | 6 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 02 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 61 | 2 | Solaris |
| Sun Star | 1 | 3 | |
| Toad Skin | 99 | 3 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 27 | 0 |