Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Falcon's Bait || 1 || 10 || | | Falcon's Bait || 1 || 10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fish Hook || | + | | Fish Hook || 12 || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Flat || 100 || 1 || | | Flat || 100 || 1 || | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Nature's Jug || 0 || 0 || | | Nature's Jug || 0 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nefertari's Crown || | + | | Nefertari's Crown || 14 || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | | Nile Fire || 7 || 4 || | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Pool of Tranquility || 1 || 12 || | | Pool of Tranquility || 1 || 12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ptah's Pimple || | + | | Ptah's Pimple || 62 || 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Ra's Awakening || 0 || 3 || | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || 3 || | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Scorpion's Brood || 308 || 6 || Solaris | | Scorpion's Brood || 308 || 6 || Solaris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slave's Bread || | + | | Slave's Bread || 3|| 0 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiderling || | + | | Spiderling || 72 || 2 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Sun Star || 1 || 3 || | | Sun Star || 1 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toad Skin || | + | | Toad Skin || 100 || 3 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Twirls || 27 || 0 || | | Twirls || 27 || 0 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:09, 17 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 16 | 3 | |
| Badger Badger | 120 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 3 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 87 | 1 | Solaris |
| Campenella | 0 | 0 | |
| Carrion | 76 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 12 | |
| Colt's Foot | 17 | 6 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 0 | |
| Dead Tongue | 25 | 3 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 4 | |
| Dung Rot | 1 | 3 | |
| Earth Light | 64 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 0 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 10 | |
| Fish Hook | 12 | 11 | |
| Flat | 100 | 1 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 113 | 11 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 6 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 0 | |
| Heart of Ash | 8 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 50 | 2 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 30 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 0 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 0 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 14 | 11 | |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 5 | |
| Peasant Foot | 8 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 1 | 12 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 62 | 2 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 3 | |
| Razor's Edge | 0 | 0 | |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 0 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 2 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 3 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 308 | 6 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 3 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 72 | 2 | Solaris |
| Sun Star | 1 | 3 | |
| Toad Skin | 100 | 3 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 27 | 0 |