Difference between revisions of "Lahun Trading Post"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! You get !! You give | + | ! You get !! You give || Stock 17-01-24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel | + | | 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 glass jar || 20 gravel | + | | 1 glass jar || 20 gravel || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 glass pipe || 20 gravel | + | | 1 glass pipe || 20 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 glass rod || 20 gravel | + | | 1 glass rod || 20 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 mirror || 80 gravel | + | | 1 mirror || 80 gravel || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 thermometer || 20 gravel | + | | 1 thermometer || 20 gravel || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 potash || 40 gravel | + | | 10 potash || 40 gravel || 60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 lime || 40 gravel | + | | 10 lime || 40 gravel || 45 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 17 January 2024
Welcome to Lahun Trading Post :)
Chit
| You get | You give |
|---|---|
| 1 Chit | 80 gravel |
GlassWork
| You get | You give | Stock 17-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 sheet glass | 20 gravel | 1 |
| 1 glass jar | 20 gravel | 5 |
| 1 glass pipe | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass rod | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 mirror | 80 gravel | 10 |
| 1 thermometer | 20 gravel | 0 |
| 10 potash | 40 gravel | 60 |
| 10 lime | 40 gravel | 45 |
Decorative Stone
Cuttable gems
Mats for cooking skill