Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Mushrooms"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Badger Badger || 120 || 0 || | | Badger Badger || 120 || 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barley Bowl || 14 || | + | | Barley Bowl || 14 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Beehive || 0 || 0 || | | Beehive || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Colt's Foot || 17 || 6 || | | Colt's Foot || 17 || 6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crows Beak || 0 || | + | | Crows Beak || 0 || 1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dead Tongue || 25 || 3 || | | Dead Tongue || 25 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dueling Serpents || 1 || | + | | Dueling Serpents || 1 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dung Rot || 1 || 3 || | | Dung Rot || 1 || 3 || | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Fish Hook || 12 || 11 || | | Fish Hook || 12 || 11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flat || 100 || | + | | Flat || 100 || 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Fruit of Horus || 113 || 11 || | | Fruit of Horus || 113 || 11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || 3 || | + | | Golden Sun || 3 || 11 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || | + | | Hairy Tooth || 215 || 5 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Heart of Ash || 8 || 6 || | | Heart of Ash || 8 || 6 || | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Morel || 30 || 1 || | | Morel || 30 || 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moses Basket || 0 || | + | | Moses Basket || 0 || 4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Nature's Jug || 0 || 0 || | | Nature's Jug || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Ptah's Pimple || 62 || 2 || | | Ptah's Pimple || 62 || 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || | + | | Ra's Awakening || 0 || 7 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razor's Edge || | + | | Razor's Edge || 114 || 9 || |
|- | |- | ||
| Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 0 || | | Salt Water Fungus || 0 || 0 || | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Slave's Bread || 3|| 0 || | | Slave's Bread || 3|| 0 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiderling || 72 || | + | | Spiderling || 72 || 3 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Sun Star || 1 || 3 || | | Sun Star || 1 || 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toad Skin || 100 || | + | | Toad Skin || 100 || 5 || Solaris |
|- | |- | ||
| Twirls || 27 || 0 || | | Twirls || 27 || 0 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 19 January 2024
Back to Serenity
Mushroom and Spore Stock
| Mushroom | Amount | Spore Jars | Growers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | 16 | 3 | |
| Badger Badger | 120 | 0 | |
| Barley Bowl | 14 | 5 | |
| Beehive | 0 | 0 | |
| Bleeding Hand | 30 | 4 | |
| Brain | 2 | 9 | |
| Camels Mane | 87 | 1 | Solaris |
| Campenella | 0 | 0 | |
| Carrion | 76 | 4 | |
| Cat Nip | 100 | 4 | |
| Cobra Hood | 163 | 12 | |
| Colt's Foot | 17 | 6 | |
| Crows Beak | 0 | 1 | |
| Dead Tongue | 25 | 3 | |
| Dueling Serpents | 1 | 5 | |
| Dung Rot | 1 | 3 | |
| Earth Light | 64 | 0 | |
| Eye of Osiris | 8 | 0 | |
| Falcon's Bait | 1 | 10 | |
| Fish Hook | 12 | 11 | |
| Flat | 100 | 7 | |
| Fruit of Horus | 113 | 11 | |
| Golden Sun | 3 | 11 | |
| Hairy Tooth | 215 | 5 | |
| Heart of Ash | 8 | 6 | |
| Heaven's Torrent | 158 | 1 | Solaris |
| Iron Knot | 50 | 2 | |
| Limphonus | 1 | 9 | |
| Marasmius | 2 | 5 | |
| Morel | 30 | 1 | |
| Moses Basket | 0 | 4 | |
| Nature's Jug | 0 | 0 | |
| Nefertari's Crown | 14 | 11 | |
| Nile Fire | 7 | 4 | |
| Orange Campanella | 0 | 5 | |
| Peasant Foot | 8 | 6 | |
| Pool of Tranquility | 1 | 12 | |
| Ptah's Pimple | 62 | 2 | |
| Ra's Awakening | 0 | 7 | |
| Razor's Edge | 114 | 9 | |
| Salt Water Fungus | 0 | 0 | |
| Sand Spore | 0 | 2 | |
| Schizophyllum | 0 | 3 | |
| Scorpion's Brood | 308 | 6 | Solaris |
| Slave's Bread | 3 | 0 | |
| Spiderling | 72 | 3 | Solaris |
| Sun Star | 1 | 3 | |
| Toad Skin | 100 | 5 | Solaris |
| Twirls | 27 | 0 |