Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Kalmkitty || Finlow, Common Basil, Blessed Marie, Opal Harebell, Common Rosemary, Bitter Florian, Common Rosemary || List #5 Kerma | | Kalmkitty || Finlow, Common Basil, Blessed Marie, Opal Harebell, Common Rosemary, Bitter Florian, Common Rosemary || List #5 Kerma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || Beetle Leaf, Headache Tree, Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Prisniparni, Heartsease || |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, Borage || List #2 Swenett | | Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, Borage || List #2 Swenett | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 21 January 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Finlow, Common Basil, Blessed Marie, Opal Harebell, Common Rosemary, Bitter Florian, Common Rosemary | List #5 Kerma |
| Subira | Beetle Leaf, Headache Tree, Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Prisniparni, Heartsease | |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, Borage | List #2 Swenett |