Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Robare || Cirallis, Blue Tarafin, Satsatchi, Crimson Windleaf | | Robare || Cirallis, Blue Tarafin, Satsatchi, Crimson Windleaf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || Strychnos | + | | ReddRuby || Strychnos, Tsangto, Sandlewood, Dew Plant |
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 23 January 2024
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs | |
|---|---|---|
| Maata | Sweetflower, Orange Niali, Wild Onion, Flander's Blossom, Deadly Catsclaw, Jaivanti, Fivesleaf | |
| Robare | Cirallis, Blue Tarafin, Satsatchi, Crimson Windleaf | |
| ReddRuby | Strychnos, Tsangto, Sandlewood, Dew Plant | |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp