Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | | Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || Allbright, Spinach, Lamae, | + | | Kalmkitty || Allbright, Spinach, Lamae, Crampbark, Pale Ochoa, Wasabi|| List #6 White Nile |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira || Beetle Leaf, Headache Tree, Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Prisniparni, Heartsease || | | Subira || Beetle Leaf, Headache Tree, Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Prisniparni, Heartsease || | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 26 January 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Allbright, Spinach, Lamae, Crampbark, Pale Ochoa, Wasabi | List #6 White Nile |
| Subira | Beetle Leaf, Headache Tree, Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Prisniparni, Heartsease | |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, | List #2 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Orange Niali, Mahonia, Buckler-leaf, Spinnea, Xanosi, Silvertongue Damia, Chatinabrae | List #1 |