Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Kalmkitty || Allbright, Lamae, Pale Ochoa, Wasabi|| List #6 White Nile | | Kalmkitty || Allbright, Lamae, Pale Ochoa, Wasabi|| List #6 White Nile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Subira || | + | | Subira || Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease || |
|- | |- | ||
| Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, || List #2 Swenett | | Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, || List #2 Swenett | ||
Revision as of 06:29, 30 January 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Allbright, Lamae, Pale Ochoa, Wasabi | List #6 White Nile |
| Subira | Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease | |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, | List #2 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Mahonia, Orange Niali, Spinnea, Xanosi, |
List #1 |