Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Darkest Night"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Robare || Barley Bowl, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive, <s>Dead Tongue || | | Robare || Barley Bowl, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive, <s>Dead Tongue || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tuarege || Golden Sun, Eye of Osiris, Badger, Limphonus, Heart of Ash, Nature´s Jug, <s> Dead Tongue || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 30 January 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Subira | Dead Tongue, Hairy Tooth, Brain, Limphonus, Cat Nip, Cobras, Falcon's Bait | |
| Kalmkitty | 2/7 Sand Spore, | |
| Augusta | Badger, orange campanella, ra's awakening, eye of osiris, salt water | |
| Robare | Barley Bowl, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive, |
|
| Tuarege | Golden Sun, Eye of Osiris, Badger, Limphonus, Heart of Ash, Nature´s Jug, |
|