Difference between revisions of "DeltaNileGravel"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
*currently stocked up on mediums and soda. Silt trade reopened | *currently stocked up on mediums and soda. Silt trade reopened | ||
| − | + | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! For Sale !! Stock* || Trade Options (may vary from time to time) | ! For Sale !! Stock* || Trade Options (may vary from time to time) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 250 [[Gravel]] || | + | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 2000 || 200 [[Fertile Papyrus]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 250 [[Gravel]] || | + | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 2000 || 500 [[Silt]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 250 [[Gravel]] || 0 || 150 [[Soda]] | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 0 || 150 [[Soda]] | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 2 February 2024
| Delta Nile Gravel Co. | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Delta Nile Gravel Co.
Location: Blue Nile -83, -7068 -- West of Meroe Chariot Square
*currently stocked up on mediums and soda. Silt trade reopened
Trades
| For Sale | Stock* | Trade Options (may vary from time to time) |
|---|---|---|
| 250 Gravel | 2000 | 200 Fertile Papyrus |
| 250 Gravel | 2000 | 500 Silt |
| 250 Gravel | 0 | 150 Soda |
| 100 Gravel | 0 | 50 Medium Stone |
| 1 Tongs | 10 | 250 Silt |