Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | | Name || Herbs Listed with comma between <s>to delete<s> || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kalmkitty || | + | | Kalmkitty || Sealing || List #7 Kerma |
|- | |- | ||
| Subira || Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease, Beetle Leaf || | | Subira || Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease, Beetle Leaf || | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 6 February 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Kalmkitty | Sealing | List #7 Kerma |
| Subira | Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease, Beetle Leaf | |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon, | List #2 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Fresh Myrrh, Ginger Root, Ginger Tarragon, Crumpled Leaf Basil, Miniature Bamboo, Hogweed, Discorea |
List #2 |