Difference between revisions of "Lahun Trading Post"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! You get !! You give | ! You get !! You give | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Chit || 50 gravel | + | | 1 Chit || 50 gravel |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 1 distillation coil Q7500+ || 4 chits || 1 | | 1 distillation coil Q7500+ || 4 chits || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel | + | | 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 glass jar || 20 gravel | + | | 1 glass jar || 20 gravel || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 glass pipe || 10 gravel | + | | 1 glass pipe || 10 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 glass rod || 10 gravel | + | | 1 glass rod || 10 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 mirror || 1 chit || 4 | | 1 mirror || 1 chit || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 thermometer || 20 gravel | + | | 1 thermometer || 20 gravel || 20 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 02-05-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 02-05-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Cuttable Lapis || 10 gravel | + | | 1 Cuttable Lapis || 10 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Cuttable Citrine || 10 gravel | + | | 1 Cuttable Citrine || 10 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Cuttable Amethyst || 10 gravel | + | | 1 Cuttable Amethyst || 10 gravel O|| 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Cuttable Turquoise || 10 gravel | + | | 1 Cuttable Turquoise || 10 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Cuttable Garnet || 10 gravel | + | | 1 Cuttable Garnet || 10 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Cuttable Sunstone || 10 gravel | + | | 1 Cuttable Sunstone || 10 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Cuttable Jade || 10 gravel | + | | 1 Cuttable Jade || 10 gravel || 30 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 02-05-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 02-05-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Pipe Segment || 20 gravel | + | | 1 Pipe Segment || 20 gravel || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| 100 Concrete || 4 chits || 700 | | 100 Concrete || 4 chits || 700 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| 1 Silk Cloth || 1 Chit || 10 | | 1 Silk Cloth || 1 Chit || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 Salt || 20 gravel | + | | 5 Salt || 20 gravel || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 Small Barrel|| 20 gravel || 0 | | 1 Small Barrel|| 20 gravel || 0 | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 7 February 2024
Welcome to Lahun Trading Post :)
Chit
| You get | You give |
|---|---|
| 1 Chit | 50 gravel |
GlassWork
| You get | You give | Stock 02-05-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8000 | 3 chits | 5 |
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8200 | 4 chits | 5 |
| 1 Hour of Glass Q8400 | 5 chits | 4 |
| 1 distillation coil Q7500+ | 4 chits | 1 |
| 1 sheet glass | 20 gravel | 36 |
| 1 glass jar | 20 gravel | 5 |
| 1 glass pipe | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass rod | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 mirror | 1 chit | 4 |
| 1 thermometer | 20 gravel | 20 |
Decorative Stone
| You get | You give | Stock 02-05-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite | 2 Chits | 5 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 1 Chit | 20 |
| 1 Mud Granite | 1 Chit | 10 |
Cuttable gems
| You get | You give | Stock 02-05-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Cuttable Lapis | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Citrine | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Amethyst | 10 gravel O | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Turquoise | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Garnet | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Sunstone | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Jade | 10 gravel | 30 |
Mats for cooking skill
| You get | You give | Stock 02-05-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Chukkah | 5 chits | 12 |
| 1 Wild Garlic | 4 chits | 2 |
| 1 Royal Rosemary | 2 chits | 5 |
| 1 Jaivanti | 80 gravel | 7 |
| 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce | 30 gravel | 20 |
| 1 Crumple Leaf Basil | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Crimson Lettuce | 10 gravel | 40 |
Other
| You get | You give | Stock 02-05-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Pipe Segment | 20 gravel | 45 |
| 100 Concrete | 4 chits | 700 |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 1 Chit | 10 |
| 5 Salt | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 1 Small Barrel | 20 gravel | 0 |
| 50 Clay Brick | 20 gravel | 200 |
| 100 Dried Papyrus | 1 Chit | 500 |