Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Tattos"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| ReddRuby || Tagetese, Soapwort, Shrubby Basil, Pale Dhamasa, Vanilla Tea Tree | | ReddRuby || Tagetese, Soapwort, Shrubby Basil, Pale Dhamasa, Vanilla Tea Tree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | AlaricRa || Gynura, Xanosi, Flanders Blossom, Allbright, Corsacia |
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 11 February 2024
Alpha. Tattoos
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Herbs needed
| Player | Herbs |
|---|---|
| Maata | Sweetflower, Orange Niali, Wild Onion, Flander's Blossom, Deadly Catsclaw, Jaivanti, Fivesleaf |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae, True Taragon |
| ReddRuby | Tagetese, Soapwort, Shrubby Basil, Pale Dhamasa, Vanilla Tea Tree |
| AlaricRa | Gynura, Xanosi, Flanders Blossom, Allbright, Corsacia |
Location checker at https://atitd.sharpnetwork.net/tattoo.asp