Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research VIII/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Marble Type !! # !! Coords !! Gearbox 1 !! Gearbox 2 !! Yield !! Torn Down | ! Marble Type !! # !! Coords !! Gearbox 1 !! Gearbox 2 !! Yield !! Torn Down | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Blood Granite || 1 || 2466, 1392 || X || X || || Row 1 Done | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Canary Granite || 1 || 2489, 1266 || X || X || 14 || Yes | | Canary Granite || 1 || 2489, 1266 || X || X || 14 || Yes | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| Canary Granite || 4 || 2472, 1067 || X || X || || Not Built under Rose #1 | | Canary Granite || 4 || 2472, 1067 || X || X || || Not Built under Rose #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-| Mud Granite || 1 || 2480, 1405 || X || X || 15 || Yes | + | | Ghost Granite || 1 || 2471, 989 || X || X || || Row 1 Done |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Mud Granite || 1 || 2480, 1405 || X || X || 15 || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Night Granite || 1 || 2500, 1288 || X || X || 21 || Yes | | Night Granite || 1 || 2500, 1288 || X || X || 21 || Yes | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 12 February 2024
Quarries
- *With x2 Miner trait
| Marble Type | # | Coords | Gearbox 1 | Gearbox 2 | Yield | Torn Down |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Granite | 1 | 2466, 1392 | X | X | Row 1 Done | |
| Canary Granite | 1 | 2489, 1266 | X | X | 14 | Yes |
| Canary Granite | 2 | 2480, 1160 | X | X | ||
| Canary Granite | 3 | 2488, 1146 | X | X | ||
| Canary Granite | 4 | 2472, 1067 | X | X | Not Built under Rose #1 | |
| Ghost Granite | 1 | 2471, 989 | X | X | Row 1 Done | |
| Mud Granite | 1 | 2480, 1405 | X | X | 15 | Yes |
| Night Granite | 1 | 2500, 1288 | X | X | 21 | Yes |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 1 | 2483, 1399 | X | X | 19 | Yes |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 2 | 2477, 1346 | X | X | 11 | Yes |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 3 | 2499, 1312 | X | X | 21 | Yes |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 4 | 2506, 1319 | X | X | 10 | Yes |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 5 | 2500, 1288 | X | X | 16 | Yes |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 6 | 2419, 2117 | X | X | 17 | Yes |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 7 | 2426, 2129 | X | X | 20 | Yes |
| Rose Alabaster | 1 | 2472, 1067 | X | X | 23 | Yes |
| Tangerine | 1 | 2477, 1212 | X | X | 21 | Yes |
| Tangerine | 2 | 2481, 1125 | X | X | 27 | Yes |
| Tangerine | 3 | 2496, 1119 | X | X | 19 | Yes |
| Tangerine | 4 | 2475, 1092 | X | X | 18 | Yes |
| Tangerine | 5 | 2447, 1022 | X | X | 16 | Yes |
| Tangerine | 6 | 2451, 1293 | X | X | 21 | Yes |
| Tangerine | 7 | 2439, 1337 | X | X | 15 | Yes |
| White Alabaster | 1 | 2475, 1337 | X | X | 18 | Yes |
| White Alabaster | 2 | 2471, 1302 | X | X | 28 | Yes |
| White Alabaster | 3 | 2492, 1224 | X | X | 24 | Yes |
| White Alabaster | 4 | 2467, 1199 | X | X | ||
| White Alabaster | 5 | 2479, 1186 | X | X | Stopped Row 1 here | |
| White Travertine | 1 | 2502, 1270 | X | X | 26 | Yes |
| White Travertine | 2 | 2479, 1229 | X | X | 20 | Yes |
| White Travertine | 3 | 2495, 1232 | X | X | 24 | Yes |
| White Travertine | 4 | 2466, 1150 | X | X |