Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Subira || Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease, Beetle Leaf || | | Subira || Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease, Beetle Leaf || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae | + | | Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae || List #2 Swenett |
|- | |- | ||
| Tuarege || Fresh Myrrh, Ginger Root, Ginger Tarragon, Miniature Bamboo, <s> Hogweed, Discorea, Crumpled Leaf Basil <s> || List #2 | | Tuarege || Fresh Myrrh, Ginger Root, Ginger Tarragon, Miniature Bamboo, <s> Hogweed, Discorea, Crumpled Leaf Basil <s> || List #2 | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 12 February 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | Purple Tintiri, Chaffa, Heartsease, Beetle Leaf | |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae | List #2 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Fresh Myrrh, Ginger Root, Ginger Tarragon, Miniature Bamboo, |
List #2 |