Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Mud Granite* || 1036, 7622 || | | Mud Granite* || 1036, 7622 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 912, | + | | Canary Granite || 912, 7451 || G397-G437 |
|- | |- | ||
| Tangerine Marble || 1052, 7459 || | | Tangerine Marble || 1052, 7459 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow Alabaster || 923, 7481 || | + | | Yellow Alabaster || 923, 7481 || G12-G14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Serpentine Marble || 921, 7536 || | + | | Serpentine Marble || 921, 7536 || C74-C82 |
|- | |- | ||
| Hornets Wing Granite* || 1012, 7654 || | | Hornets Wing Granite* || 1012, 7654 || | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Oyster Shell Marble || 838, 6940 || H302-H338 | | Oyster Shell Marble || 838, 6940 || H302-H338 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Night Granite || 892, 7453 || | + | | Night Granite || 892, 7453 || C155-C181 |
|- | |- | ||
| Night Granite || 1050, 7640 || | | Night Granite || 1050, 7640 || | ||
Revision as of 02:30, 16 February 2024
|
Quarries
| Marble type | Location | Gearbox 1 |
|---|---|---|
| Oyster Shell Marble | 914, 7509 | |
| Mud Granite | 1083, 7477 | |
| Mud Granite* | 1036, 7622 | |
| Canary Granite | 912, 7451 | G397-G437 |
| Tangerine Marble | 1052, 7459 | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 923, 7481 | G12-G14 |
| Serpentine Marble | 921, 7536 | C74-C82 |
| Hornets Wing Granite* | 1012, 7654 | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 1020, 7029 | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 838, 6940 | H302-H338 |
| Night Granite | 892, 7453 | C155-C181 |
| Night Granite | 1050, 7640 | |
| Grey Star Marble | 1391, 6937 | |
| Grey Star Marble | 1648, 7140 | |
| *partially worked |
