Difference between revisions of "FoAmigos/RaeliColors"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|{{#invoke:Color|style|Beige}} | || Beige || South Sinai, Lahun | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Beige}} | || Beige || South Sinai, Lahun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Black}} | || Black || | + | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Black}} | || Black || All |
|- | |- | ||
|{{#invoke:Color|style|Boysenberry}} | || Boysenberry || Camp 2 | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Boysenberry}} | || Boysenberry || Camp 2 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|{{#invoke:Color|style|Slate Blue}} | || Slate Blue || VoQ | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Slate Blue}} | || Slate Blue || VoQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Smokey Black}} | || Smokey Black || | + | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Smokey Black}} | || Smokey Black || All |
|- | |- | ||
|{{#invoke:Color|style|Snow}} | || Snow || Camp 1, Camp 2, South Sinai, East Sinai, Bernike, Dukki Gel | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Snow}} | || Snow || Camp 1, Camp 2, South Sinai, East Sinai, Bernike, Dukki Gel | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|{{#invoke:Color|style|Wheat}} | || Wheat || South Sinai | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Wheat}} | || Wheat || South Sinai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{#invoke:Color|style|White}} | || White || | + | |{{#invoke:Color|style|White}} | || White || All |
|- | |- | ||
|{{#invoke:Color|style|White Smoke}} | || White Smoke || Camp 1, Camp 2, VoQ, Dukki Gel | |{{#invoke:Color|style|White Smoke}} | || White Smoke || Camp 1, Camp 2, VoQ, Dukki Gel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{#invoke:Color|style| | + | |{{#invoke:Color|style|Yellow Green}} | || Yellow Green || South Sinai |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:03, 21 February 2024
Back to main page
Back to main raeli page
| Color | Name | Oven(s) |
|---|---|---|
| Alice Blue | Sheba, Meroe | |
| Amethyst | VoQ | |
| Antique White | Camp 1, South Sinai, East Sinai | |
| Baker Miller Pink | Bernike | |
| Beige | South Sinai, Lahun | |
| Black | All | |
| Boysenberry | Camp 2 | |
| Brown | Bernike | |
| Burly Wood | South Sinai | |
| Burnt Umber | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Cadet Blue | Sheba | |
| Cobalt Blue | Sheba, Meroe | |
| Cornflower Blue | Meroe | |
| Dark Green | Lahun | |
| Dark Grey | Dukki Gel | |
| Dark Jungle Green | Sheba, VoQ, Meroe, Dukki Gel | |
| Dark Khaki | South Sinai | |
| Dark Olive Green | South Sinai | |
| Dark Salmon | East Sinai | |
| Dark Scarlet | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Dark Sienna | Camp 1, South Sinai, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Dark Slate Blue | VoQ | |
| Dark Slate Grey | Sheba, Dukki Gel | |
| Dim Grey | Dukki Gel | |
| Eggshell White | South Sinai, East Sinai | |
| Feldspar | Camp 1, East Sinai | |
| Floral White | South Sinai, East Sinai | |
| Gainsboro | Camp 1, Camp 2, Lahun, Bernike, Sheba, VoQ, Meroe, Dukki Gel | |
| Ghost White | Sheba, VoQ, Meroe, Dukki Gel | |
| Green | Lahun | |
| Grey | Dukki Gel | |
| Honey Dew | Lahun | |
| Indian Red | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Khaki | South Sinai | |
| Lavender | Sheba, VoQ, Meroe, Dukki Gel | |
| Lavender Blush | Camp 2, Bernike | |
| Licorice | Camp 1, Camp 2, South Sinai, East Sinai, Bernike, Sheba, VoQ, Meroe, Dukki Gel | |
| Light Blue | Sheba, Meroe | |
| Light Green | Lahun | |
| Light Grey | Camp 1, Lahun, Dukki Gel | |
| Light Pink | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Light Slate Grey | Dukki Gel | |
| Light Steel Blue | Sheba, VoQ, Meroe | |
| Lime | Lahun | |
| Lime Green | Lahun | |
| Linen | Camp 1, Camp 2, South Sinai, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Medium Aqua Marine | Sheba | |
| Medium Purple | VoQ | |
| Midnight Blue | VoQ, Meroe | |
| Mint Cream | Lahun | |
| Misty Rose | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Old Lace | South Sinai | |
| Olive Drab | South Sinai | |
| Oxford Blue | VoQ, Meroe | |
| Pale Golden Rod | South Sinai | |
| Pale Green | Lahun | |
| Pale Violet Red | Camp 2, Bernike | |
| Peacock | Sheba | |
| Persian Indigo | VoQ | |
| Pink | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Plum | VoQ | |
| Powder Blue | Sheba | |
| Prussian Blue | Meroe | |
| Rich Black | Sheba | |
| Rosy Brown | Camp 1, Camp 2, Bernike | |
| Royal Blue | Meroe | |
| Sea Green | Sheba | |
| Sea Shell | Camp 1, South Sinai, East Sinai | |
| Seal Brown | Camp 1, Camp 2, South Sinai, East Sinai, Bernike | |
| Sienna | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai | |
| Silver | Dukki Gel | |
| Sky Blue | Sheba, Meroe | |
| Slate Blue | VoQ | |
| Smokey Black | All | |
| Snow | Camp 1, Camp 2, South Sinai, East Sinai, Bernike, Dukki Gel | |
| Steel Blue | Sheba | |
| Steel Pink | Camp 2, Bernike | |
| Tan | Camp 1, Camp 2, East Sinai | |
| Thistle | Camp 2, VoQ | |
| Tyrian Purple | Camp 2, Bernike | |
| Wheat | South Sinai | |
| White | All | |
| White Smoke | Camp 1, Camp 2, VoQ, Dukki Gel | |
| Yellow Green | South Sinai |