Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae || List #2 Swenett | | Robare ||Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae || List #2 Swenett | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tuarege || Hogweed, Paradise Lily, Blood Blossom, Black Pepper Plant, Upright Ochoa, Sickly Root, | + | | Tuarege || Hogweed, Paradise Lily, Blood Blossom, Black Pepper Plant, Upright Ochoa, Sickly Root, <s> Crimson Lettuce <s> || List #3 |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 27 February 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | Nubian Liquorice, Zanthoxylum, Bay Tree, White Pepper Plant | |
| Robare | Aloe, Cyan Cressida, Fire Lily, Lamae | List #2 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Hogweed, Paradise Lily, Blood Blossom, Black Pepper Plant, Upright Ochoa, Sickly Root, |
List #3 |