Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Tattoo"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Subira || Nubian Liquorice, Zanthoxylum, Bay Tree, White Pepper Plant || | | Subira || Nubian Liquorice, Zanthoxylum, Bay Tree, White Pepper Plant || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare ||Blood Blossom, Cicada Bean, Borage, Cassia 2X’s, Crimson Windleaf, Dusty Blue Sage || List #2 Swenett |
|- | |- | ||
| Tuarege || Paradise Lily, Blood Blossom, Black Pepper Plant, Upright Ochoa, Sickly Root || List #3 | | Tuarege || Paradise Lily, Blood Blossom, Black Pepper Plant, Upright Ochoa, Sickly Root || List #3 | ||
Revision as of 21:28, 3 March 2024
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Current Herbs needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | Herbs Listed with comma between |
|
| Subira | Nubian Liquorice, Zanthoxylum, Bay Tree, White Pepper Plant | |
| Robare | Blood Blossom, Cicada Bean, Borage, Cassia 2X’s, Crimson Windleaf, Dusty Blue Sage | List #2 Swenett |
| Tuarege | Paradise Lily, Blood Blossom, Black Pepper Plant, Upright Ochoa, Sickly Root | List #3 |